San Diego State University RED-BLACK meet - 12/3/2016            

                             Track and Field Meet                             

                              Aztrack Sports Deck                             

                                    Results                                   

 

Event 1  Men Pole Vault

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Ramirez, Efren            19 44-Unattache                   16-04.75 

  2 Curran, Tate              17 44-Unattache                   15-09.00 

  3 Brown, Kyle                  Poway Pole V                   15-00.00 

  4 Sheldon, Trevor              44-Unattache           4.26m   14-00.00 

  5 Silva, Garrett            18 44-Unattache                   13-06.00 

  5 Mabry, Kevin                 Unattached             3.81m   13-06.00 

  7 Ward, Kevin                  Poway Pole V                   12-06.00 

  8 Pham, Thai                   Unattached             3.65m   12-00.00 

  8 Luck, Connor                 44-Unattache           3.55m   12-00.00 

  8 Thomsen, Jordan              44-Unattache           4.05m   12-00.00 

 11 Davis, Dustin                33-Unattache                   11-06.00 

 11 Fitzgerald, Nicolas       17 44-Unattache                   11-06.00 

 11 Stabile, David            18 44-Unattache                   11-06.00 

 14 Volpe, Zach                  Poway Pole V                   11-00.00 

 15 Huerta, Daniel               33-Unattache           2.74m   10-00.00 

 15 Pfeifer, David            16 44-Unattache                   10-00.00 

 17 Chung, Dylan                 33-Unattache           2.74m    9-00.00 

 18 Brooks, Joey                 44-Unattache           2.13m    8-00.00 

 19 McLawhorn, David             33-Unattache           2.43m    7-06.00 

 20 deLorrell, Walter         15 44-Unattache                    6-06.00 

 -- Gutierrez, Nicholas          33-Unattache           3.65m         NH 

 -- Rusnak, Thomas            17 44-Unattache                         NH 

 

Event 2  Women Pole Vault

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Draxler, Bonnie              San Diego St           4.29m   13-00.00 

  2 Berry, Marissa               San Diego St           4.05m   12-00.00 

  3 Curran, Sara                 San Diego St           3.80m   11-06.00 

  3 Magill, Katherine            San Diego St           3.75m   11-06.00 

  5 Gray, Alexandria             33-Unattache           3.58m   11-00.00 

  5 Craft, Rachel                San Diego St           3.73m   11-00.00 

  7 George, Katherine         15 44-Unattache                   10-00.00 

  8 Swenson, Kaitlyn             33-Unattache           2.94m    9-06.00 

  8 Sanudo-Thomas, Camila        Poway Pole V                    9-06.00 

  8 Pham, Thy                 17 44-Unattache           3.04m    9-06.00 

  8 Burkhardt, Isabella          Poway Pole V                    9-06.00 

  8 Castillo, Ana Celeste     17 44-Unattache                    9-06.00 

 13 Nicolazzi, Kayelene          33-Unattache           2.74m    9-00.00 

 13 Roberts, Camdyn           18 44-Unattache           3.20m    9-00.00 

 15 Chung, Olivia                33-Unattache           2.89m    8-06.00 

 15 Esquivel, Kelly           17 44-Unattache                    8-06.00 

 17 Burda, Julia              15 44-Unattache                    8-00.00 

 17 Thomson, Camryn              44-Unattache           2.43m    8-00.00 

 17 Bader, Tamara                33-Unattache           2.74m    8-00.00 

 17 Orozco, Karen                Unattached             2.89m    8-00.00 

 21 Wilmore, Brenda              33-Unattache           2.29m    7-06.00 

 21 Orozco, Annette              Unattached             2.59m    7-06.00 

 21 Vallalodid-Camacho, Mara     Unattached             2.69m    7-06.00 

 24 Togo Paygoza, maria Eliz  16 44-Unattache                    6-06.00 

 24 Harris, Jasmine              33-Unattache                    6-06.00 

 24 Silverlake, Stephanie        33-Unattache           2.28m    6-06.00 

 27 Thomad, Julia             14 44-Unattache           1.82m    6-00.00 

 -- Silverlake, Nicole           33-Unattache           3.20m         NH 

 

Event 3  Men High Jump

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Arroyo, Tyler             20 44-Unattache                      2.02m 

  2 Henry, Khalil                44-Unattache           2.17m      1.97m 

  3 Kenney, William           18 44-Unattache                      1.92m 

  4 Cristobal, Troy              Unattached             1.82m      1.87m 

  5 Serrano, Jesus Ricardo       Unattached             1.91m      1.82m 

  5 Farmer, Josh                 Dream Team                        1.82m 

  7 Castin, Max               17 44-Unattache                      1.72m 

  8 Stanislas, Tychius        13 44-Unattache                      1.67m 

  9 Robyn, Jonathan              44-Unattache           1.65m      1.62m 

 10 Knighten, Sterling           Dream Team                        1.12m 

 -- Gast, Monte                  33-Unattache           1.25m         NH 

 -- Mbamo, Glen               16 44-Unattache                         NH 

 

Event 4  Women High Jump

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Auzenne, Micha               San Diego St           1.60m      1.62m 

  2 Taylor, Hannah               San Diego St           1.72m      1.57m 

  2 McNown, Jelena               San Diego St           1.64m      1.57m 

  2 Dixon, Dencia             16 44-Unattache                      1.57m 

  5 Ellis, Kassidy               San Diego St           1.67m      1.52m 

  6 Coates, Hannah               Unattached                        1.47m 

  6 Brown, Zandrea               Dream Team             1.40m      1.47m 

  6 Larson, Emily                Unattached             4.99m      1.47m 

  9 Davis, Kylee                 33-Unattache           1.40m      1.42m 

  9 Sadler, Sierra               Unattached             1.35m      1.42m 

  9 Prince, Dena                 Arête Elite            1.52m      1.42m 

 12 Harris, Melody               San Diego St           1.46m      1.37m 

 13 Griggs, Erin                 Unattached             1.21m      1.27m 

 14 Collette, Niki               Unattached                        1.22m 

 -- Farahmand, Firozeh           Unattached             1.57m         NH 

 

Event 5  Men Shot Put

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Torbert, Quenton          65 44-Unattache                     15.84m 

  2 MJ Togafau, Bedeiah          Warren TC             15.31m     15.45m 

  3 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto      44-Unattache          16.07m     14.95m 

  4 Crane, Mason              17 44-Unattache                     14.74m 

  5 Moore Jr, Corey              Throwers Res          13.71m     14.26m 

  6 Baloy, Roman              17 44-Unattache                     12.09m 

  7 Rokach, Tamir             16 44-Unattache                     11.75m 

  8 Schran, jacob             18 44-Unattache                     11.62m 

  9 Nash, Jordan                 Unattached                       11.59m 

 10 Bruce, Christopher           Throwers Res          11.58m     11.52m 

 11 Padiilla, Isreal          18 44-Unattache                     11.44m 

 12 White, Jack                  Arête Elite           10.99m     11.19m 

 13 Tellez, Chris                Warren TC             11.45m     11.00m 

 14 Malin, James                 Arête Elite           11.49m     10.84m 

 15 Widmer, Ron                  Arête Elite           10.59m     10.05m 

 16 Heinraman, Chris          16 44-Unattache                      9.71m 

 17 Brintwood, Dylan             Unattached                        9.30m 

 18 Heyon-Smith, Jacob        15 44-Unattache                      8.90m 

 19 Hofrichter, Luke          16 44-Unattache          10.05m      7.98m 

 20 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team                        7.83m 

 21 Johnson, Earl                Dream Team                        5.63m 

 

Event 6  Women Shot Put

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Alesi, Rachel                San Diego St          15.16m     14.62m 

  2 Reaser, Allison              Arête Elite            3.65m     11.78m 

  3 Van Der Veur, Kambridge      Unattached            12.52m     11.59m 

  4 Iese, Athiya              16 44-Unattache                     11.58m 

  5 Nwachukwu, Ogochukwu         Throwers Res          12.50m     11.50m 

  6 Williams, Alexis             San Diego St          11.41m     11.15m 

  7 Ellis, Kassidy               San Diego St          10.83m     11.11m 

  8 Soa, Aaliyah                 Throwers Res          10.50m     10.11m 

  9 Ramirez, Nicole              Unattached            10.49m      9.69m 

 10 Campos, Emily                Throwers Res          10.19m      9.61m 

 11 Serafina, Ah-You          17 44-Unattache                      9.50m 

 12 Arias, Cassidy               Warren TC              9.65m      9.37m 

 13 Cadle, Belle                 Throwers Res           7.86m      8.86m 

 14 English, Gabriella        20 44-Unattache                      8.64m 

 15 Cadle, Kamryn                Throwers Res           7.63m      8.31m 

 16 Koufou, Nicole               Dream Team             8.13m      7.98m 

 

Event 7  Men Discus Throw

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Cota Castro, Mario           Unattached            62.99m     57.05m 

  2 Moore Jr, Corey              Throwers Res          50.29m     51.41m 

  3 Crane, Mason              17 44-Unattache                     47.20m 

  4 Castillo, Alejandro          Unattached            49.00m     46.09m 

  5 Smith, Elijah             17 44-Unattache                     43.18m 

  6 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto      44-Unattache          47.37m     42.84m 

  7 Higuera, Jose J.             Unattached            46.08m     41.82m 

  8 Baloy, Roman              17 44-Unattache                     39.28m 

  9 Rice, Robert                 33-Unattache          43.30m     38.19m 

 10 Bruce, Christopher           Throwers Res          42.36m     37.93m 

 11 Tellez, Chris                Warren TC             34.56m     35.05m 

 12 Nash, Jordan                 Unattached                       34.70m 

 13 Schran, jacob             18 44-Unattache                     31.34m 

 14 Tipping, Mike             64 44-Unattache                     30.99m 

 15 White, Christopher           44-Unattache                     29.10m 

 16 Cormier, Gavin               Unattached            27.80m     28.37m 

 17 Heinraman, Chris          16 44-Unattache                     27.14m 

 18 Thomsen, Jordan              44-Unattache          27.43m     26.55m 

 19 Olson, Matthew            17 44-Unattache                     25.43m 

 20 Rokach, Tamir             16 44-Unattache                     24.10m 

 20 Rose, Ed                     44-Unattache          24.99m     24.10m 

 22 Heyon-Smith, Jacob        15 44-Unattache                     23.54m 

 23 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team                       13.62m 

 

Event 8  Women Discus Throw

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Alesi, Rachel                San Diego St          54.98m     50.62m 

  2 Desai, Anushi                San Diego St          46.09m     45.96m 

  3 Iese, Athiya              16 44-Unattache                     40.68m 

  4 Van Der Veur, Kambridge      Unattached            42.44m     36.95m 

  5 Barajas, Mariel              Unattached            39.85m     33.26m 

  6 Reyes, Tanya                 Warren TC             31.87m     32.64m 

  7 Nwachukwu, Ogochukwu         Throwers Res          34.49m     31.53m 

  8 Arias, Cassidy               Warren TC             31.57m     30.62m 

  9 Ramirez, Nicole              Unattached            35.12m     30.45m 

 10 Campos, Emily                Throwers Res          33.29m     29.75m 

 11 Soa, Aaliyah                 Throwers Res          35.80m     29.32m 

 12 Koufou, Nicole               Dream Team                       27.67m 

 13 Serafina, Ah-You          17 44-Unattache                     27.49m 

 14 Cadle, Kamryn                Throwers Res          23.50m     24.86m 

 15 Bocancea, Simona          17 44-Unattache                     23.80m 

 16 Cadle, Belle                 Throwers Res          24.00m     21.70m 

 17 Martinez, Madisson        18 44-Unattache                     18.77m 

 18 Hunck, Ashley                Arête Elite            9.14m     17.98m 

 -- Liljedahl, Freja             San Diego St          38.91m       FOUL 

 

Event 9  Men Weight Throw

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Crane, Mason              17 44-Unattache                     18.88m 

  2 Tellez, Chris                Warren TC             14.50m     13.72m 

  3 Moore Jr, Corey              Throwers Res          10.05m     13.24m 

  4 Heinraman, Chris          16 44-Unattache                     11.91m 

  5 Schran, jacob             18 44-Unattache                      9.44m 

 

Event 10  Women Weight Throw

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Liljedahl, Freja             San Diego St          14.31m     14.15m 

  2 Alesi, Rachel                San Diego St          14.75m     13.00m 

  3 Magill, Katherine            San Diego St          11.22m     12.00m 

  4 Nwachukwu, Ogochukwu         Throwers Res                     10.95m 

  5 Van Der Veur, Kambridge      Unattached            12.19m     10.70m 

  6 Cooper, Amanda            17 Unattached                       10.68m 

  7 Iese, Athiya              16 44-Unattache                     10.46m 

  8 Serafina, Ah-You          17 44-Unattache                      8.83m 

  9 Bocancea, Simona          17 44-Unattache                      8.67m 

 10 Martinez, Madisson        18 44-Unattache                      8.51m 

 11 Soa, Aaliyah                 Throwers Res                      7.39m 

 12 Campos, Emily                Throwers Res                      6.45m 

 13 Cadle, Belle                 Throwers Res                      6.43m 

 14 Koufou, Nicole               Dream Team                        6.15m 

 

Event 11  Men Long Jump

==============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

  1 Serrano, Jesus Ricardo       Unattached             6.85m      6.31m   NWI

  2 Kenney, William           18 44-Unattache                      6.28m   NWI

  3 Luck, Connor                 44-Unattache           6.09m      6.25m   NWI

  4 Arroyo, Tyler             20 44-Unattache                      6.21m   NWI

  5 Zoltak, Miles                Unattached             6.24m      6.14m   NWI

  6 Ramadhan, Januar          17 Unattached                        6.07m   NWI

  7 Collins, Devin            18 44-Unattache                      5.91m   NWI

  8 Payne, D'Lafayette        19 Unattached                        5.87m   NWI

  9 Gray, Christian           16 44-Unattache                      5.85m   NWI

 10 Egerer, Brandon           16 44-Unattache                      5.80m   NWI

 11 Baran, Tim                   Unattached                        5.76m   NWI

 12 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team             5.64m      5.67m   NWI

 13 Cervantes, Kevin             Unattached             5.08m      5.43m   NWI

 14 Ogir, Shan                16 44-Unattache                      5.38m   NWI

 15 Fontanilla, michael       18 Unattached                        5.31m   NWI

 16 Kealing, Miles               Marshall TC                       5.21m   NWI

 17 Wolford, Fred                Dream Team             4.40m      4.57m   NWI

 17 Bohm, Ruben               15 Unattached                        4.57m   NWI

 19 Knighten, Sterling           Dream Team                        4.20m   NWI

 20 Arredondo, Jose           15 Unattached                        3.98m   NWI

 21 Daley, Ze-shaun              Dream Team                        3.78m   NWI

 22 Tikasingh, Craig             Marshall TC                       3.70m   NWI

 23 Rose, Ed                     44-Unattache           4.03m      3.58m   NWI

 -- Yundall, Caleb            38 44-Unattache                       FOUL      

 -- Chan, Stephen             54 Unattached                         FOUL      

 

Event 12  Women Long Jump

==============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

  1 Maldonado Carrizoson, Gl  24 44-Unattache                      5.71m   NWI

  2 Singleton, Starlynn          San Diego St           5.74m      5.61m   NWI

  3 McNown, Jelena               San Diego St           5.89m      5.40m   NWI

  4 Ellis, Kassidy               San Diego St           5.80m      5.25m   NWI

  5 Moreland, Kira               San Diego St           5.61m      5.18m   NWI

  6 Ainsworth, Je’Neal           San Diego St           5.07m      5.02m   NWI

  7 Harris, Melody               San Diego St           5.25m      4.75m   NWI

  8 Madenlian, araz              Unattached             4.97m      4.53m   NWI

  9 Graham, Rachel               Unattached                        4.48m   NWI

 10 Tiffany, Lauren              Unattached             4.72m      4.37m   NWI

 11 Rasheed Anderson, Zakiyy     Marshall TC            4.80m      4.33m   NWI

 11 Thompson, DeJanae         16 44-Unattache                      4.33m   NWI

 13 Brown, Zandrea               Dream Team             4.43m      4.10m   NWI

 14 Johnson, Briana              Marshall TC            4.69m      3.87m   NWI

 15 Becerra, Isabel           14 Unattached                        3.72m   NWI

 -- Dixon, Dencia             16 44-Unattache                       FOUL      

 

Event 13  Men Javelin Throw

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 White, Christopher           Unattached                       46.86m 

  2 Dixon, David              37 Unattached                       45.23m 

  3 Bruce, Christopher           Throwers Res          45.72m     42.30m 

  4 Shea, Michael             56 44-Unattache                     41.76m 

  5 Moore Jr, Corey              Throwers Res          39.01m     36.15m 

  6 Tipping, Mike             64 44-Unattache                     35.90m 

  7 Luck, Connor                 44-Unattache          36.88m     35.40m 

  8 Thomsen, Jordan              44-Unattache          34.89m     34.71m 

  9 Robyn, Jonathan              44-Unattache          30.48m     25.58m 

 10 Wolford, Billy Ray           Dream Team                       16.73m 

 

Event 14  Women Javelin Throw

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Harris, Melody               San Diego St          49.56m     42.10m 

  2 Ellis, Kassidy               San Diego St          34.63m     34.61m 

  3 Alesi, Rachel                San Diego St          38.71m     34.45m 

  4 Van Der Veur, Kambridge      Unattached            33.85m     29.16m 

  5 Liljedahl, Freja             San Diego St          31.75m     28.06m 

  6 Ramirez, Nicole              Unattached                       26.80m 

  7 Desai, Anushi                San Diego St          27.28m     26.69m 

  8 Crockrell, Tierra            Code Black E                     22.96m 

  9 Campos, Emily                Throwers Res          27.99m     21.91m 

 10 Serafina, Ah-You          17 44-Unattache                     21.86m 

 11 Cadle, Kamryn                Throwers Res          20.00m     21.34m 

 12 Soa, Aaliyah                 Throwers Res                     20.42m 

 13 Arias, Cassidy               Warren TC                        19.61m 

 14 Cadle, Belle                 Throwers Res          18.99m     17.16m 

 15 Nwachukwu, Ogochukwu         Throwers Res          20.99m     16.28m 

 16 Koufou, Nicole               Dream Team                       11.45m 

 

Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Thousand oaks  'A'                                           1:51.62 

  2 San Marcos  'A'                                              1:57.38 

 

Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Marshall TC  'A'                                             1:32.89 

     1) Kealing, Miles                  2) Slack, Tyler                  

     3) Langham, Trevor                 4) Tikasingh, Craig              

  2 Lane 6  'A'                                                  1:34.72 

  3 Lane 7  'A'                                                  1:39.35 

  4 Dream Team  'A'                                              2:14.09 

     1) Knighten, Sterling              2) Johnson, Earl                 

     3) Roberts, Trent                  4) Daley, Ze-shaun               

 

Event 17  Women 1000 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Grove, Ellison               San Diego St         2:59.29    2:52.69 

  2 McPherson, Monique           San Diego St         3:16.00    2:56.78 

  3 Flores, Cindy                San Diego St         3:16.00    2:58.58 

  4 Wilson, Angela               San Diego St         3:18.00    3:08.30 

  5 Ribeiro, Elaine              San Diego St         3:03.29    3:14.10 

  6 Rossini, Sofia               33-Unattache         2:50.00    3:20.36 

  7 King, Cali                   San Diego St         3:15.18    3:20.47 

  8 Towner, Cassidy              San Diego St         3:07.85    3:22.61 

 

Event 18  Men 1000 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Alvarado, Bryan              Unattached           2:29.00    2:32.80 

  2 Winn, Charles             17 44-Unattache         2:35.00    2:35.10 

  3 Palomares, Cesar             Unattached           2:50.00    2:40.20 

  4 Mansuri, Sufiyan             Unattached           2:50.00    2:42.00 

  5 Brown, Jeremiah              Code Black E         2:55.00    2:51.00 

  6 Weber, Erik                  Unattached           2:57.65    2:55.90 

  7 Varela, Chris                Unattached           2:50.00    3:00.20 

  8 Price, Jarrett               Unattached           3:10.00    3:01.00 

  9 Boen, Ethan                  Unattached           2:57.71    3:17.60 

 

Event 19  Women 300 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Anderson, Shae               33-Unattache           39.90      39.09   6

  2 Glenn, Simone                San Diego St           40.00      39.13   6

  3 Hawkins, Tanisha             33-Unattache           40.66      39.25   5

  4 Reaser, Allison              Arête Elite            39.00      39.47   6

  5 Smith, Rochene               San Diego St           41.00      39.75   6

  6 Lea, Tyra                    San Diego St           41.00      39.82   6

  7 Robinson, Shante          17 44-Unattache           38.00      40.12   6

  8 Hatcher, Lakin               San Diego St           40.10      40.39   6

  9 Burt, Faith                  Unattached             41.50      40.81   5

 10 Herron, Jaylah            15 44-Unattache           39.80      40.93   6

 11 Green, Kolonnie              33-Unattache           44.10      41.35   3

 12 Manibog, Danae            18 44-Unattache                      42.36   1

 13 Young, Jasmine               San Diego St           42.00      42.38   5

 14 Davis, Jordan                49-Unattache           41.67      42.72   5

 15 Givvin, Kathryn              Unattached             43.44      43.22   4

 16 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T           42.10      43.58   5

 17 King, Jenelle             17 44-Unattache           41.00      44.22   5

 18 Graves, Aaliyah           16 44-Unattache           40.00      44.38   5

 19 Johnson, Cierra              33-Unattache           45.50      44.86   2

 20 Dunne, Jiraporn              Unattached             44.00      44.98   4

 21 Wheaton, Elleyse          16 44-Unattache                      44.99   1

 22 Stevenson, Summer         13 44-Unattache           45.00      45.40   3

 23 Boswell, Kimiko              Unattached             44.50      45.99   3

 24 Alexis, Deja              16 44-Unattache           45.00      46.39   3

 25 Tiffany, lauren           17 44-Unattache                      46.43   1

 26 Trevillyan, Leisey           Adrenaline T           42.10      46.52   4

 27 Christopher, Tuesday         Unattached             40.00      46.57   6

 28 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Unattached             44.10      46.60   3

 29 Griggs, Erin                 Unattached             45.00      46.85   3

 30 Witt, Erika                  Unattached             45.00      46.97   3

 31 Walz, Catherine              Arête Elite            46.00      47.35   2

 32 Ebert, Corinne               Unattached             46.00      47.45   2

 33 Perez, Ashley                Unattached             44.10      48.03   3

 34 Bayless, Trinity          16 Dream Team             35.00      48.09   5

 35 Johnson, Briana              44-Unattache                      48.49   1

 36 Coates, Hannah               Unattached             43.10      48.58   4

 37 Occiano, Maya             15 Grizzly Gold         1:02.00      48.87   1

 38 Dunne, Tiraporn           17 44-Unattache           44.00      48.95   4

 39 Collette, Niki               Unattached             48.50      49.31   2

 40 Sadler, Sierra               Unattached             46.00      49.42   2

 41 Cirillo, Madison             Unattached             44.10      49.74   3

 42 Thompson, DeJanae         16 44-Unattache                      49.83   1

 43 Kaylor, Aly                  Adrenaline T           45.10      51.40   2

 44 Restrepo, Lucianna           GuamBomb Tra           48.50      53.83   2

 45 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           45.10      57.39   2

 

Event 20  Men 300 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Zoltak, Miles             17 44-Unattache           35.96      35.90   7

  2 Hauenstein, Taylor           Unattached             38.00      36.97   5

  3 Knutson, Sekage           18 44-Unattache           38.50      37.09   5

  4 Hampton, James            35 44-Unattache           34.00      37.11   7

  5 Gray, Evan                   Unattached             35.00      37.13   7

  6 Payne, D'Lafayette        19 Unattached                        37.20   1

  7 Coach, Jonathan              Unattached             39.10      37.46   4

  8 Groves, James             18 44-Unattache           38.00      37.52   5

  9 Langham, Trevor           17 44-Unattache                      37.72   1

 10 Odell, Colten                33-Unattache           39.00      37.76   4

 11 Aguilar, Jesus               Unattached             47.01      37.85   2

 12 Brady, john               20 44-Unattache           38.00      37.97   5

 13 Mansaray, Mamadu             Unattached             42.10      38.06   3

 14 Sanchez, Ryan                N Step Youth           37.00      38.13   6

 15 Short, Winston               Unattached             38.90      38.17   4

 16 Bodden, Fabian               Unattached             38.00      38.26   5

 17 Lmerz, Pete               18 44-Unattache           39.90      38.28   4

 18 Spencer, Harrison         16 44-Unattache                      38.60   1

 19 Degrood, Christian           33-Unattache           36.93      38.62   7

 20 Williams, Shawn           17 Unattached             38.00      38.90   6

 21 Kealing, Miles            15 44-Unattache                      39.17   1

 22 Valdez, Christopher       20 44-Unattache           37.50      39.37   6

 23 McNair, Louis                Unattached             39.00      39.39   4

 24 Landgrave, Eder              44-Unattache           37.50      39.42   6

 25 Biggers, John             18 Unattached             36.70      39.55   7

 26 Browne, Daniel            16 44-Unattache                      39.64   1

 27 Sweeney, Nathan           17 44-Unattache                      39.85   2

 28 Klint, Matthew               Unattached             38.50      40.06   5

 29 Smith, Nathan             19 44-Unattache           42.00      40.30   3

 30 Reyes, Vince              16 44-Unattache           41.00      40.42   3

 31 Chinn, James                 33-Unattache           42.70      40.65   3

 32 Leslie, Eric                 44-Unattache           42.00      41.39   3

 33 Alvarez, Adrian              Unattached             42.00      41.77   3

 34 Tikasingh, Craig          15 44-Unattache                      42.72   2

 35 Villegas, Gerry              GuamBomb Tra           43.00      43.73   3

 36 Cox, Chris                22 44-Unattache           50.00      43.76   2

 37 Weber, Erik                  Unattached             43.32      44.20   3

 38 Wolford, Billy Ray           Dream Team             38.50      45.03   5

 39 Kopish, Steven               Unattached             40.10      53.61   4

 40 Stone, Ken                62 44-Unattache           56.00      54.77   2

 41 Rivers, Herbert            8 44-Unattache           58.00      54.97   2

 42 Roberts, Trent               Dream Team             49.10    1:08.36   2

 

Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles

=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#

=================================================================================

  1 Auzenne, Micha               San Diego St            8.18       8.35   1.2  2

  2 Knight, Andrenette           San Diego St            8.50       8.65   1.2  2

  3 Gipson, Madison              San Diego St            8.47       8.79   1.2  2

  4 Ellis, Kassidy               San Diego St            8.58       8.98   1.2  2

  5 Prince, Dena                 Arête Elite            10.00       9.94  -0.3  1

  6 Larson, Emily                Unattached              9.81      10.46   1.2  2

  7 Craft, Elise                 33-Unattache           11.50      10.56  -0.3  1

  8 Andrews, Dana                Unattached              9.70      10.92   1.2  2

  9 Pilley, Mollie               Unattached              9.90      10.95  -0.3  1

 10 Trevillyan, Leisey           Adrenaline T            9.50      11.01   1.2  2

 11 Dugan, kylah              16 Unattached                        11.27  -0.3  1

 12 Kaylor, Aly                  Adrenaline T                      11.78  -0.3  1

 13 Carey, Natalie            16 Unattached                        12.19  -0.3  1

 14 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           10.10      12.98  -0.3  1

 

Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles

=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#

=================================================================================

  1 Mahammad, Elija           25 Dream Team              7.00       8.88   1.0  1

  2 Mickelsen, Aaron             Unattached             10.50       9.08   1.0  1

  3 Balancio, Elijah             Unattached              9.61       9.15   0.6  2

  4 Farmer, Josh                 Dream Team              9.00       9.28   0.6  2

  5 Hofrichter, Luke          16 44-Unattache            9.50       9.37   0.6  2

  6 Short, Winston               Unattached             10.18       9.61   0.6  2

  7 Robyn, Jonathan              44-Unattache            9.60       9.67   0.6  2

  8 Wolford, Fred                Dream Team             11.10      11.79   1.0  1

  9 Malin, James                 Arête Elite            13.00      12.76   1.0  1

 

Event 23  Women 60 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#

=================================================================================

  1 Auzenne, Micha               San Diego St            7.32       7.38   2.1  7

  2 Henderson, Ashley            San Diego St            7.35       7.47   2.1  7

  3 Hawkins, Tanisha             33-Unattache            7.51       7.55   2.1  7

  4 Pierce, Cyntrail             Unattached              7.64       7.67   2.1  7

  5 Robinson, Shante          17 44-Unattache            8.00       7.97   0.4  6

  6 Herron, Jaylah            15 44-Unattache            8.00       8.12   0.4  6

  7 Burrell, Daeniesha           Unattached              7.50       8.13   2.1  7

  8 Pamplin, Tatianna            49-Unattache            7.92       8.18   2.1  7

  9 Rucker, Rachel            17 44-Unattache                       8.23  +0.0  2

 10 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached              7.95       8.35   0.4  6

 11 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T            8.41       8.37   1.1  4

 12 Guillory, Rashan          26 44-Unattache            4.80       8.40   2.1  7

 12 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm            8.05       8.40   0.4  6

 14 Stanly, Dakota               Unattached              8.63       8.46   1.1  3

 15 Page, Kolumbia               Ctg Developm            8.10       8.47  +0.0  5

 16 Johnson, Alicia              Ctg Developm            8.30       8.47  +0.0  5

 17 Bayless, Trinity          16 Dream Team              8.50       8.51   1.1  4

 18 King, Jenelle             17 44-Unattache                       8.55  +0.0  2

 19 Edwards, jada             16 44-Unattache            8.40       8.58   1.1  4

 19 Foley, Yvania                33-Unattache            8.30       8.58  +0.0  5

 21 Mercado, Paula            14 44-Unattache                       8.60  +0.0  2

 22 Reynolds, Ashley          16 Unattached              9.00       8.65   1.1  3

 23 Graves, Aaliyah           16 44-Unattache            8.00       8.66   0.4  6

 24 Perri, Justine               Marshall TC             8.30       8.69  +0.0  5

 25 Stradford, Janelle           Ctg Developm            8.40       8.71   1.1  4

 25 Simmons, Jasmine             Ctg Developm            8.10       8.71   0.4  6

 27 Maharaj, Divine              Ctg Developm            8.40       8.75   1.1  4

 28 Johnson, Briana              Marshall TC             8.50       8.76   1.1  4

 29 Graham, Rachel               Unattached              8.50       8.77   1.1  4

 30 Craft, Elise                 33-Unattache            8.50       8.80   1.1  4

 31 Moore, Allison               Marshall TC             8.30       8.86   1.1  4

 32 Trevillyan, Leisey           Adrenaline T            8.10       8.91   0.4  6

 33 Cogbill, Amber               Unattached                         9.04  +0.0  2

 33 Rasheed Anderson, Zakiyy     Marshall TC             8.30       9.04  +0.0  5

 35 Daley, Zaynah                Dream Team              8.10       9.05   0.4  6

 35 Restrepo, Ivanna             GuamBomb Tra            8.30       9.05  +0.0  5

 37 Faulkner, Madison            Unattached              8.30       9.12  +0.0  5

 38 Pilley, Mollie               Unattached              8.50       9.22   1.1  3

 39 Ramirez, Gabriela            Ctg Developm            9.00       9.24   1.1  3

 40 Dugan, kylah              16 Unattached                         9.27  +0.0  2

 41 Kaylor, Aly                  Adrenaline T            8.70       9.43   1.1  3

 42 Restrepo, Lucianna           GuamBomb Tra           10.00       9.64   1.1  3

 43 Gorman, Bella                Dream Team              8.90       9.73   1.1  3

 44 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T                       9.88   1.1  3

 45 Liu, Yuwei                19 44-Unattache                       9.96  +0.0  2

 46 Gatlin, Jasmine              Dream Team              8.70       9.99   1.1  3

 47 Davis, Anaya                 Dream Team              9.00      10.93  +0.0  2

 48 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team              9.10      12.77  +0.0  2

 49 Vashur, Rosie             12 44-Unattache                      14.03   NWI  1

 49 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team              9.10      14.03  +0.0  2

 

Event 24  Men 60 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#

=================================================================================

  1 Taylor, Elliot               Unattached              7.20       7.06  +0.0  7

  2 Bedford, Trevion             44-Unattache            7.20       7.10  +0.0  7

  3 Brooks, Giovanni          22 44-Unattache            6.75       7.13   1.5  8

  4 Bibbs, Cooper             18 Unattached              7.30       7.14   0.3  6

  5 Slack, Tyler                 Marshall TC             7.20       7.21  +0.0  7

  6 Coach, Jonathan              Unattached              7.70       7.28  -1.0  5

  7 Robinson, Christion          Unattached              6.60       7.32   1.5  8

  7 Washington, Jazeel        17 44-Unattache                       7.32  -0.5  1

  9 Ramadhan, Januar          17 Unattached              8.00       7.43  +0.0  3

 10 Michailides, Giannis      17 44-Unattache                       7.44  -0.5  1

 11 Bedford, Trevion             Ctg Developm            7.30       7.45   0.3  6

 11 Kipling, Michael             Ctg Developm            7.45       7.45  -1.0  5

 13 Frimpong, Jonathan           Marshall TC             7.20       7.46  +0.0  7

 14 Aguilar, Jesus               Unattached              7.42       7.47  -1.0  5

 15 Carson, Agel                 44-Unattache            6.99       7.49   1.5  8

 16 Garcia Avalos, Ricardo       Unattached              7.00       7.51  +0.0  7

 17 Morris, Kenyon               Unattached              7.10       7.52  +0.0  7

 17 Roncone, Dominic             Unattached              7.30       7.52   0.3  6

 19 Kealing, Miles               Marshall TC             7.70       7.53  -1.0  5

 20 Lewis, Marquis            25 Unattached              7.50       7.55  -1.0  5

 20 Langham, Trevor              Marshall TC             7.20       7.55  +0.0  7

 22 Washington, Teman         17 44-Unattache                       7.57  -0.5  1

 22 Crockett, Michael         15 44-Unattache                       7.57  -0.5  1

 24 Benzina, Ibrahim             Unattached              6.99       7.58   1.5  8

 25 Robyn, Jonathan              44-Unattache            7.70       7.60   0.5  4

 26 Cooke, Levi                  Unattached              7.70       7.62   0.5  4

 27 Mamanta, Kaedyn              Unattached              7.73       7.64   0.5  4

 27 Yamamoto, Blake              Ctg Developm            7.20       7.64   0.3  6

 29 Berhane, Robell           17 44-Unattache            7.20       7.70   0.3  6

 30 Wood, Christian              46-Unattache            7.50       7.72  -1.0  5

 31 Whitehead, Ahkeel            Unattached              8.50       7.73  +0.0  3

 32 Dye, Jakobi                  Ctg Developm            7.30       7.77   0.3  6

 33 Maga, Josep               20 Unattached                         7.83  -0.5  1

 34 DeMarco, David               34-Unattache            7.90       7.85   0.5  4

 35 Gramer, Eric                 Unattached              7.60       7.87  -1.0  5

 36 Cervantes, Kevin             Unattached              7.20       7.90   0.3  6

 37 Wilson, Isaiah               Ctg Developm            7.90       7.96   0.5  4

 38 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team              7.80       7.98   0.5  4

 39 Fontanilla, michael       18 Unattached              8.00       8.00  +0.0  3

 40 McConkey, Phil               44-Unattache            8.00       8.02  +0.0  3

 41 Baran, Tim                   Unattached              7.90       8.13   0.5  4

 42 Biggers, Kevin            54 Unattached              7.70       8.15  -1.0  5

 43 Bohm, Ruben               15 Unattached                         8.57  -0.5  1

 44 Wolford, Fred                Dream Team              8.70       8.85  +0.0  3

 45 Arredondo, Juan           12 Unattached              8.00       8.87  +0.0  3

 46 Daley, Ze-shaun              Dream Team              9.30       9.51   0.5  2

 47 Farinas, Michael           9 Unattached              9.00       9.52   0.5  2

 48 Knighten, Sterling           Dream Team              8.90       9.55  +0.0  3

 49 Rose, Ed                     44-Unattache            9.28       9.69   0.5  2

 50 Espinosa, Isaac            8 44-Unattache            9.00       9.70   0.5  2

 51 Rivers, Herbert            8 44-Unattache                      10.08  -0.5  1

 52 Johnson, Earl                Dream Team              9.30      10.29   0.5  2

 53 Malin, James                 Arête Elite            10.00      10.30   0.5  2

 54 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team              9.30      10.83   0.5  2

 55 Gast, Monte                  33-Unattache           12.45      11.20   0.5  2

 56 Chan, Stephen             54 Unattached                        12.95  -0.5  1

 

Event 25  Women 600 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 McPherson, Monique           San Diego St         1:38.00    1:32.62   2

  2 Knight, Andrenette           San Diego St         1:40.00    1:34.15   2

  3 Wilson, Angela               San Diego St         1:40.00    1:38.40   2

  4 Brown, Janiah                Code Black E         1:42.00    1:39.63   2

  5 Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla       Code Black E         1:43.00    1:41.84   2

  6 Richard, Paige            17 Unattached           1:45.00    1:42.81   1

  7 Gipson, Madison              San Diego St         1:39.00    1:42.94   2

  8 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T         1:40.00    1:43.02   2

  9 Young, Jasmine               San Diego St         1:44.39    1:43.52   1

 10 Johnson, Cierra              33-Unattache         1:46.00    1:45.58   1

 11 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Unattached           1:44.00    1:51.83   1

 12 Hunck, Ashley                Arête Elite          1:50.00    1:53.18   1

 13 Rossini, Sofia               33-Unattache         1:40.00    1:53.43   2

 14 Becerra, Isabel           14 Unattached           2:10.00    1:54.91   1

 

Event 26  Men 600 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Roberts, Mathew-Alexande     33-Unattache         1:21.38    1:22.77   3

  2 Winn, Charles             17 44-Unattache         1:30.00    1:26.37   3

  3 Palomares, Cesar             Unattached           1:26.00    1:26.97   3

  4 Brown, Jeremiah              Code Black E         1:34.00    1:28.05   2

  5 Cantrell, Nelson          19 44-Unattache                    1:28.51   1

  6 Odell, Colten                33-Unattache         1:20.00    1:29.10   3

  7 Williams, Shawn           17 Unattached           1:27.00    1:30.07   3

  8 Varela, Chris                Unattached           1:28.00    1:30.94   3

  9 Leslie, Eric                 44-Unattache         1:35.00    1:31.55   2

 10 Figuerroa, Angel          15 Unattached           1:30.00    1:31.66   3

 11 Small, Benny                 Unattached           1:32.00    1:33.17   2

 12 Brady, john               20 44-Unattache         1:40.00    1:34.35   1

 13 Spencer, Harrison         16 44-Unattache                    1:35.38   1

 14 Arredondo, Jose           15 Unattached           1:32.00    1:36.23   2

 15 Smith, Nathan             19 44-Unattache         1:45.00    1:36.69   1

 16 Alvarez, Adrian              Unattached           1:38.00    1:37.87   2

 17 Weber, Erik                  Unattached           1:39.85    1:37.92   1

 18 Vo, Jimmy                    Unattached           1:35.00    1:41.70   2

 19 Degrood, Christian           33-Unattache         1:24.35    1:48.58   3

 20 Boen, Ethan                  Unattached           1:38.59    1:48.89   1

 

Event 27  Women 150 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#

=================================================================================

  1 Henderson, Ashley            San Diego St           17.37      17.34   0.6 10

  2 Glenn, Simone                San Diego St           17.50      17.66   0.6 10

  3 Smith, Rochene               San Diego St           18.50      17.73   3.2  9

  4 Singleton, Starlynn          San Diego St           18.46      17.82   3.2  9

  5 Hawkins, Tanisha             33-Unattache           18.26      17.88   0.6 10

  6 Pierce, Cyntrail             Unattached             18.20      18.35   0.6 10

  7 Reaser, Allison              Arête Elite            18.00      18.36   0.6 10

  8 Anderson, Shae               33-Unattache           18.10      18.41   0.6 10

  9 Burt, Faith                  Unattached             19.50      18.62   3.2  8

 10 Robinson, Shante          17 44-Unattache           18.00      18.88   0.6 10

 11 Moreland, Kira               San Diego St           18.60      18.89   3.2  9

 12 McNown, Jelena               San Diego St           18.70      19.28   3.2  9

 13 Manibog, Danae            18 44-Unattache                      19.42   2.6  2

 13 Green, Kolonnie              33-Unattache           20.50      19.42  -0.5  6

 15 Herron, Jaylah            15 44-Unattache           18.50      19.46   3.2  9

 16 Pamplin, Tatianna            49-Unattache           19.50      19.54   3.2  8

 17 Davis, Jordan             16 44-Unattache           19.20      19.69   3.2  8

 18 Givvin, Katheryn          16 44-Unattache                      19.86   1.7  1

 19 Stanly, Dakota               Unattached             20.68      19.89   1.6  5

 20 Rucker, Rachel            17 44-Unattache                      20.07   2.6  2

 21 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T           20.10      20.12   1.8  7

 22 King, Jenelle             17 44-Unattache           18.00      20.16   0.6 10

 23 Page, Kolumbia               Ctg Developm           19.60      20.17   3.2  8

 24 Ainsworth, Je’Neal           San Diego St           19.39      20.19   3.2  8

 25 Graves, Aaliyah           16 44-Unattache           18.00      20.25   0.6 10

 26 Johnson, Alicia              Ctg Developm           20.40      20.32  -0.5  6

 27 Stevenson, Summer         13 44-Unattache           22.00      20.33   1.1  4

 28 Boswell, Kimiko              Unattached             20.00      20.42   1.8  7

 29 Mercado, Paula            14 44-Unattache                      20.70   2.6  2

 30 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm           19.70      20.71   3.2  8

 31 Griggs, Erin                 Unattached             22.00      20.76   1.1  4

 32 Wheaton, Elleyse          16 44-Unattache                      20.81   2.6  2

 32 Edwards, jada             16 44-Unattache                      20.81   1.8  7

 34 Jumal, Inaya                 Marshall TC            20.50      20.89  -0.5  6

 35 Moore, Allison            16 44-Unattache                      20.91   2.6  2

 36 Simmons, Jasmine             Ctg Developm           20.30      20.97  -0.5  6

 36 Perri, Justine            16 44-Unattache                      20.97   1.7  1

 38 Coates, Hannah               Unattached             20.30      21.10  -0.5  6

 39 Perez, Ashley                Unattached             20.50      21.12  -0.5  6

 40 Foley, Yvania                33-Unattache           20.30      21.18  -0.5  6

 41 Tiffany, Lauren              Unattached             19.40      21.19   3.2  8

 42 Witt, Erika                  Unattached             23.00      21.34   2.0  3

 43 Reynolds, Ashley          16 Unattached             19.00      21.39   3.2  9

 43 Farinas, Dayani           14 Unattached             23.00      21.39   2.0  3

 45 Stradford, Janelle           Ctg Developm           20.75      21.41   1.6  5

 46 Larson, Emily                Unattached             23.00      21.44   1.1  4

 47 Maharaj, Divine              Ctg Developm           20.60      21.47   1.6  5

 48 Christopher, Tuesday         Unattached             22.00      21.49   1.1  4

 49 Walz, Catherine              Arête Elite            21.00      21.63   1.6  5

 50 Trevillyan, Leisey           Adrenaline T           20.10      21.64   1.8  7

 51 Occiano, Maya             15 44-Unattache                      21.65   1.8  7

 52 Cirillo, Madison             Unattached             20.50      21.91  -0.5  6

 53 Ebert, Corinne               Unattached             23.00      22.13   2.0  3

 54 Collette, Niki               Unattached             23.00      22.34   2.0  3

 55 Faulkner, Madison            Unattached             20.00      22.35   1.8  7

 55 Sadler, Sierra               Unattached             24.00      22.35   2.0  3

 57 Ramirez, Gabriela            Ctg Developm           20.90      22.53   1.6  5

 58 Restrepo, Ivanna             GuamBomb Tra           23.00      22.56   2.0  3

 59 Johnson, Briana              44-Unattache                      22.63   2.6  2

 60 Cogbill, Amber               Unattached                        22.71   2.6  2

 61 Anderson, Zakiyyah        16 44-Unattache                      22.81   2.6  2

 62 Kaylor, Aly                  Adrenaline T           20.70      23.39   1.6  5

 63 Restrepo, Lucianna           GuamBomb Tra           24.00      24.07   2.0  3

 64 Morales, Alexis              Unattached             23.00      24.85   1.1  4

 65 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           20.70      25.02   1.6  5

 66 Gorman, Bella                Dream Team             21.00      25.13   1.1  4

 67 Liu, Yuwei                19 44-Unattache                      25.61   2.6  2

 68 Davis, Anaya                 Dream Team             22.00      28.62   1.1  4

 

Event 28  Men 150 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#

=================================================================================

  1 Brooks, Giovanni          22 44-Unattache           16.50      16.37   2.7 10

  2 Bibbs, Cooper             18 Unattached             18.00      16.47   3.0  6

  3 Gray, Evan                   Unattached             17.50      16.64   2.7  8

  4 Robinson, Christion          Unattached             15.00      16.66   2.7 10

  5 Zoltak, Miles             17 44-Unattache           17.00      16.77   3.3  9

  6 Taylor, Elliot               Unattached             18.00      16.91   3.0  6

  6 Roberts, Mathew-Alexande     33-Unattache                      16.91   3.3  1

  8 Washington, Jazeel        17 44-Unattache                      17.03   3.3  1

  9 Coach, Jonathan              Unattached             17.80      17.09   1.1  7

 10 Bodden, Fabian               Unattached             17.00      17.18   2.7 10

 11 Slack, Tyler              17 44-Unattache                      17.19   3.3  1

 12 Morris, Kenyon               Unattached             17.18      17.22   3.3  9

 13 Sanchez, Ryan                N Step Youth           17.50      17.23   2.7  8

 14 Michailides, Giannis      17 44-Unattache                      17.29   2.6  2

 15 Langham, Trevor           17 44-Unattache                      17.32   3.3  1

 16 Mansaray, Mamadu             Unattached             17.50      17.38   2.7  8

 17 Garcia Avalos, Ricardo       Unattached             17.50      17.39   2.7  8

 18 Lmerz, Pete               18 44-Unattache           17.90      17.44   3.0  6

 19 Crockett, Michael         15 44-Unattache                      17.45   3.3  1

 20 Washington, Teman         17 44-Unattache                      17.46   2.6  2

 21 Aguilar, Jesus               Unattached             17.22      17.57   2.7  8

 22 Hauenstein, Taylor           Unattached             17.00      17.65   2.7 10

 23 Kipling, Michael             Ctg Developm           17.60      17.72   1.1  7

 24 Bedford, Trevion             Ctg Developm           18.10      17.78   2.6  5

 25 Valdez, Christopher       20 44-Unattache           17.00      17.79   3.3  9

 26 Ramadhan, Januar          17 Unattached             18.00      17.80   2.6  5

 27 Odell, Colten                33-Unattache           16.50      17.84   2.7 10

 28 Groves, James             18 44-Unattache           18.00      17.88   3.0  6

 29 Yamamoto, Blake              Ctg Developm           18.00      17.89   3.0  6

 30 Sweeney, Nathan           17 44-Unattache                      17.90   2.6  2

 31 Kealing, Miles            15 44-Unattache                      17.96   1.4  3

 32 Wood, Christian              46-Unattache           17.60      17.98   1.1  7

 33 Berhane, Robell           17 44-Unattache           17.50      18.00   2.7  8

 34 Gramer, Eric                 Unattached             16.80      18.07   2.7 10

 35 Degrood, Christian           33-Unattache                      18.11   3.3  1

 36 Biggers, John             18 Unattached             18.00      18.19   2.6  5

 37 McNair, Louis                Unattached             19.00      18.20   2.5  4

 38 Cooke, Levi                  Unattached             17.80      18.24   1.1  7

 38 Maga, Josep               20 Unattached                        18.24   3.3  1

 40 Mamanta, Kaedyn              Unattached             18.00      18.36   3.0  6

 41 Landgrave, Eder              44-Unattache           17.20      18.54   3.3  9

 42 Browne, Daniel            16 44-Unattache                      18.55   2.6  2

 43 Klint, Matthew               Unattached             17.60      18.61   2.7  8

 44 Wilson, Isaiah               Ctg Developm           18.90      18.65   2.5  4

 45 Chinn, James                 33-Unattache           19.80      18.73   2.5  4

 46 Agyemang, Andrew             Unattached             18.00      18.74   2.6  5

 47 Williams, Shawn           17 Unattached             18.00      18.88   2.6  5

 48 Biggers, Kevin            54 Unattached             18.00      18.91   2.6  5

 49 Dye, Jakobi                  Ctg Developm           18.40      19.22   2.6  5

 50 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team             18.00      19.30   3.0  6

 51 DeMarco, David               34-Unattache           17.80      19.62   1.1  7

 52 Small, Benny                 Unattached             19.60      19.63   2.5  4

 53 Baran, Tim                   Unattached             17.80      19.70   3.0  6

 54 Cox, Chris                22 44-Unattache           19.00      19.71   2.5  4

 55 Tikasingh, Craig          15 44-Unattache                      19.80   2.6  2

 56 McConkey, Phil               44-Unattache           20.00      19.98   2.5  4

 57 Villegas, Gerry              GuamBomb Tra           21.00      20.02   2.5  4

 58 Arredondo, Juan           12 Unattached             23.00      20.80   1.4  3

 59 Farinas, Michael           9 Unattached             27.00      23.19   1.4  3

 60 Espinosa, Isaac            8 44-Unattache           28.00      23.67   1.4  3

 61 Stone, Ken                62 44-Unattache           23.00      23.80   1.4  3

 62 Daley, Ze-shaun              Dream Team             20.00      24.24   2.5  4

 63 Kopish, Steven               Unattached             18.00      24.32   3.0  6

 64 Rivers, Herbert            8 44-Unattache           27.00      24.55   1.4  3

 

Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Lambdin, Raquel              33-Unattache         9:35.00    9:54.46 

  2 Alm, Maddie                  Unattached           9:33.00    9:54.48 

  3 Murphy, Samantha          24 44-Unattache        10:00.00   10:25.17 

  4 Flores, Cindy                San Diego St        10:20.00   10:51.14 

  5 Ribeiro, Elaine              San Diego St        10:05.21   11:02.76 

  6 Brown, Janiah                Code Black E        14:00.00   11:15.67 

  7 Bucci, Angel                 San Diego St        10:06.00   11:15.69 

  8 Calain, Chrissy              Unattached          10:07.00   11:40.48 

 

Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Mansuri, Sufiyan             Unattached           9:20.00    9:45.23 

  2 Riberre, Sergio           46 44-Unattache         9:55.00    9:48.91 

  3 Montgomery, Joshua           Unattached          10:30.00   10:04.70 

  4 Alvarado, Bryan              Unattached           9:04.00   10:13.75 

  5 Weber, Erik                  Unattached          11:08.35   10:25.14 

  6 Yin, Charles              32 44-Unattache        10:45.00   10:42.92 

  7 Tobin, Christian          16 44-Unattache                   10:49.13 

  8 Karp, Jason               43 44-Unattache        10:46.00   10:56.73 

  9 Rincon, Anthony           16 44-Unattache                   11:15.93 

 

Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 San Diego State - Black  'B'                                 3:49.41 

     1) Knight, Andrenette              2) Lea, Tyra                 

     3) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 19            4) Hatcher, Lakin                     

  2 San Diego State - Red  'A'                                   4:04.26 

     1) Grove, Ellison                  2) Gipson, Madison                 

     3) Glenn, Simone                   4) McPherson, Monique             

 

Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 New Challenger  'A'                                          3:41.45 

  2 Marshall TC  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:53.36 

     1) Slack, Tyler                    2) De La Torre, Joel             

     3) Tikasingh, Craig                4) Langham, Trevor