Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/10/2015 09:56 AM
                 Summer Nights Track & Field Series - 7/8/2015                 
                                     SDSU                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Briski, Alex                 Unattached             2:36.42   1 
  2 Austin, Desaree              Unattached             2:43.60   1 
  3 Wright, Valencia             Unattached             2:48.92   1 
  4 Stewart, Katelyn             Unattached             2:55.69   1 
  5 Smith, Destiny               Unattached             3:20.78   2 
  6 Wright, Tuscany              Unattached             3:25.85   1 
  7 Brown, Jillian               Unattached             3:43.63   3 
  8 Scarlett, Ai                 Unattached             3:52.42   3 
  9 Gomez, Ana Rebeka            Unattached             4:00.94   1 
 10 Gomez, Sofia                 Unattached             4:01.98   2 
 11 Grewal, Mehak                Unattached             4:18.35   3 
 12 Yablonickey, Jenna           Unattached             4:19.24   2 
 13 Price, Khalifia              Unattached             4:31.59   3 
 14 Campos, Camilia              Unattached             4:37.85   2 
 15 Brown, Janessa               Unattached             5:35.90   2 
 16 Yablonicky, Brooke           Unattached             5:39.80   1 
 17 Guzman, Isabel               Unattached             6:00.74   2 
 18 Kenney, Declan               Unattached             7:03.64   2 
 19 Kenney, Cormac               Unattached             7:10.76   2 
 -- Ramirez, Vanessa             Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dani                Unattached               12.37   1 
  2 Dansbury, TyAsia             Unattached               12.89   2 
  3 Scott, Jasmine               Unattached               13.04   1 
  4 Conerly, Isreal              Unattached               13.16   1 
  5 Joseph, Adiua                Unattached               13.64   1 
  6 Johnson, Alicia              Unattached               13.67   1 
  7 Snowden, Juliane             Unattached               13.69   1 
  8 Bayless, Trinity             Unattached               13.81   2 
  9 Halie, Kyra                  Unattached               13.84   1 
 10 Hamlett, Tatyana             Unattached               13.86   4 
 11 Stanley, Samanta             Unattached               13.92   3 
 12 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached               14.19   1 
 13 Colton, Destiny              Unattached               14.51   2 
 14 Flenoy, Tamya                Unattached               15.69   4 
 15 Fariana, Dayani              Unattached               15.76   4 
 16 Tendal, Ashia                Unattached               15.78   2 
 17 Hubert, Liz                  Unattached               15.87   2 
 18 Friend, Maureen              Unattached               16.11   2 
 19 Tendal, Jada                 Unattached               17.08   3 
 20 Berry, Kai                   Unattached               17.10   3 
 21 Kissinger, Wendy             Unattached               17.19   2 
 22 Colta, Angel                 Unattached               18.09   3 
 23 White, Christina             Unattached               18.75   3 
 24 Sutera, India                Unattached               20.21   2 
 25 Price, Khalifa               Unattached               21.48   3 
 26 Mitchell, Corrtlyn           Unattached               21.54   4 
 27 Noholo, Jessica              Unattached               22.76   4 
 28 Yablonickey, Jenna           Unattached               22.86   4 
 29 Kenney, Declan               Unattached               24.16   4 
 30 Bonillo, Elise               Unattached               24.68   3 
 31 Brodenek, Mai                Unattached               25.61   3 
 32 Yablonicky, Brooke           Unattached               26.63   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conerly, Isreal              Unattached             1:00.34   1 
  2 Lopez, Melissa               Unattached             1:03.97   1 
  3 Sweeting, Savannah           Unattached             1:04.44   1 
  4 Tildah, Dani                 Unattached             1:07.19   1 
  5 Friend, Maureen              Unattached             1:09.20   1 
  6 Black, Jai                   Unattached             1:09.29   1 
  7 Austin, Desaree              Unattached             1:11.18   1 
  8 Southard, Sophia             Unattached             1:12.17   2 
  9 Colton, Destiny              Unattached             1:12.47   3 
 10 Snowden, Juliane             Unattached             1:12.98   1 
 11 Bayless, Trinity             Unattached             1:13.56   3 
 12 Hubert, Liz                  Unattached             1:16.07   2 
 13 Tendal, Ashia                Unattached             1:18.63   2 
 14 Almuzon, Cecilia             Unattached             1:24.64   2 
 15 Tritthart, Brooke            Unattached             1:31.73   2 
 16 Breen, Tina                  Unattached             1:32.34   3 
 17 Colta, Angel                 Unattached             1:36.76   2 
 18 Ayala, Lexi                  Unattached             1:41.19   3 
 19 Sutera, India                Unattached             1:46.41   3 
 20 Mitchell, Corrtlyn           Unattached             1:53.48   2 
 21 Price, Khalifa               Unattached             1:58.83   2 
 22 Onat, Elara                  Unattached             2:12.46   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friend, Maureen              Unattached             3:22.88  
  2 Small, Alysa                 Unattached             3:23.01  
  3 Tildah, Dani                 Unattached             3:31.55  
  4 Scarlett, Miki               Unattached             3:45.35  
  5 Leszczynski, Bessy           Unattached             3:48.29  
  6 Williams, Jaelyn             Unattached             4:57.87  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Josh Cox
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rohde, Leila                 Unattached            19:25.62  
  2 Wright, Valencia             Unattached            20:14.78  
  3 King, Kailyn                 Unattached            20:39.68  
  4 Perez, Alexes                Unattached            22:25.51  
  5 Brady, Sierra                Unattached            22:59.68  
  6 Beltran, Esparanza           Unattached            24:38.17  
  7 Watkins, Elloa               Unattached            25:22.00  
  8 Morris, Jaye                 Unattached            25:54.17  
  9 Rangel, Annaliese            Unattached            26:14.67  
 10 Fuentes, Desiree             Unattached            26:15.77  
 11 Hernandez, Itzel             Unattached            27:12.51  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Teigen            Unattached             1:10.63  
  2 Joseph, Adiua                Unattached             1:11.33  
 
Women High Jump Willie Banks
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kruis, Bri                   Unattached             5-00.00  
  2 Dixon, Dencia                Unattached             4-10.00  
  3 Maize, Melissa               Unattached             4-08.00  
  4 Romero, Fernanda             Unattached             4-06.00  
  5 Alfaro, Laura                Unattached             4-04.00  
  5 Schultz, Lexana              Unattached             4-04.00  
  7 Stewart, Katelyn             Unattached             4-02.00  
  8 Reiter, Courtney             Unattached             3-08.00  
  8 Coleman, Carlita             Unattached             3-08.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kepple, Makenna              Unattached             9-06.00  
  2 Emlund, Cassandra            Unattached             8-06.00  
  2 Klarer, Kim                  Unattached             8-06.00  
  4 Nguyen, Amy                  Unattached             7-00.00  
  5 Bass, Allie                  Unattached             6-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump Arnie Robins
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malone, Chantez              Unattached            21-00.00  
  2 McNown, Jelena               Unattached            18-09.00  
  3 Thompson, DeJanae            Unattached            15-09.50  
  4 Hamlett, Tatyana             Unattached            14-06.75  
  5 Walker, Katie                Unattached            13-10.50  
  6 Colton, Destiny              Unattached            13-05.25  
  7 Romero, Fernanda             Unattached            13-03.00  
  8 Amarasekare, Veronica        Unattached            13-01.00  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tausaga, Lavlavga            Unattached            42-03.50  
  2 Nofodj, Esther               Unattached            35-04.00  
  3 Booker, Lelicia              Unattached            33-08.00  
  4 Villa, Din                   Unattached            32-06.50  
  5 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Unattached            31-11.00  
  6 Villa, Dante                 Unattached            30-09.00  
  6 Amarasekare, Veronica        Unattached            30-09.00  
  8 Wyatt, Jordyn                Unattached            29-08.00  
  9 Coleman, Carlita             Unattached            25-10.00  
 10 Snowden, Maxire              Unattached            22-08.50  
 11 Curlee-Olivas, Yolanda       Unattached            21-04.50  
 12 Wilson, Solasia              Unattached            14-06.00  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk Tim Seaman
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie               Unattached             6:56.12  
  2 Duarte, Luisa                Unattached            12:10.59  
  3 Duarte, Sayetzi              Unattached            12:46.10  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Amaree                Unattached             2:36.24  
  2 Wright, Biayne               Unattached             2:40.72  
  3 Fitzgibbons, Severin         Unattached             2:47.65  
  4 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Unattached             3:03.75  
  5 Kenney, Larkin               Unattached             3:09.35  
  6 Brodenick, Cole              Unattached             3:33.45  
  7 Davis, Max                   Unattached             3:38.28  
  8 Welgan, Maddox               Unattached             3:46.40  
  9 Kenney, Finn                 Unattached             3:46.48  
 10 Rollans, Bentley             Unattached             3:57.24  
 11 Guitierrez, Hugo             Unattached             4:05.67  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercado, Brian               Unattached               10.77   1 
  2 Dickson, Burtland            Unattached               11.30   1 
  3 Brummell, Aaron              Unattached               11.39   1 
  4 Smith, Manny                 Unattached               11.41   1 
  5 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached               11.55   1 
  6 Corinel, Junior              Unattached               11.60   1 
  7 Su, Joshua                   Unattached               11.69   6 
  8 Ogata, Michael               Unattached               11.76   1 
  9 Jimmerson, Ashlynn           Unattached               11.85   2 
  9 Gardiner, Nicholas           Unattached               11.85   2 
 11 Lemelle, Dauhaan             Unattached               11.91   2 
 12 Willis, Justin               Unattached               11.99   1 
 13 Johnson, Cody                Unattached               12.09   6 
 14 Klaus, Kristian              Unattached               12.14   2 
 15 Campos, Travis               Unattached               12.18   2 
 16 Harris Williams, Richard     Unattached               12.45   3 
 17 Farmer, Sawyer               Unattached               12.48   2 
 18 Brodnax, Christian           Unattached               12.58   7 
 19 Manisauay, Daniel            Unattached               12.63   3 
 20 Chine, James                 Unattached               12.67   4 
 21 Jones, Levi                  Unattached               12.76   2 
 22 Polk, Anthony                Unattached               12.92   3 
 23 Farinas, Michael             Unattached               12.93   3 
 24 Sybouhma, Smilez             Unattached               12.95   4 
 25 Campos, Dylan                Unattached               13.12   3 
 26 Lemelle, Dalver              Unattached               13.13   3 
 27 Ramirez, Jesse               Unattached               13.14   6 
 28 Perkins, Steven              Unattached               13.22   3 
 29 Crowl, Chip                  Unattached               13.35   4 
 30 Vo, Jason                    Unattached               13.37   5 
 31 Ramirez, Richard             Unattached               13.38   4 
 32 Zamorano-Hall, Rico          Unattached               13.48   4 
 33 Berry, Ketrelll              Unattached               13.52   4 
 34 Boylan, David                Unattached               13.76   4 
 35 Ackerson, Cameron            Unattached               13.96   3 
 36 Bohman, Ruben                Unattached               14.20   5 
 37 Johnson, Jayden              Unattached               14.42   5 
 38 Berry, Amaree                Unattached               14.92   5 
 39 Ferguson, Jadyn              Unattached               15.12   6 
 40 Hulbert, Craig               Unattached               15.19   4 
 41 Dean, Justin                 Unattached               15.22   6 
 42 Burston, Lawrence            Unattached               15.26   5 
 43 Colton, Solomon              Unattached               16.11   7 
 44 Poutoa, Aidan                Unattached               16.31   7 
 45 Farinas, Michaelq            Unattached               16.92   7 
 46 Colton, Abraham              Unattached               17.20   7 
 47 Clark, Corey                 Unattached               18.13   5 
 48 Isbell, Joseph               Unattached               18.40   5 
 49 Brodenick, Cole              Unattached               18.49   7 
 49 Noholo, Joshua               Unattached               18.49   7 
 51 Sundram, Taj                 Unattached               19.35   2 
 52 Nofudji, Emmanuel            Unattached               20.39   7 
 53 Kenney, Finn                 Unattached               20.90   6 
 54 Noholo, Jonah                Unattached               21.07   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Keith                Unattached               48.65   1 
  2 Clark, Hunter                Unattached               52.39   1 
  3 Corinel, Junior              Unattached               53.31   1 
  4 Farmer, Sawyer               Unattached               54.12   2 
  5 Southard, Diego              Unattached               54.46   1 
  6 Brodnax, Christian           Unattached               54.91   5 
  7 Torres, Miguel               Unattached               55.70   2 
  8 Campos, Travis               Unattached               56.31   2 
  9 Llamas, Alan                 Unattached               56.40   2 
 10 Brown, Rob                   Unattached               56.61   5 
 11 Campos, Dylan                Unattached               56.78   2 
 12 Jimmerson, Ashlynn           Unattached               56.88   1 
 13 Chine, James                 Unattached               56.91   3 
 14 Klaus, Kristian              Unattached               57.78   1 
 15 mcFarland, Josh              Unattached               59.04   5 
 16 Bache, Tom                   Unattached               59.79   3 
 17 Vo, Jason                    Unattached               59.85   3 
 18 Harris Williams, Richard     Unattached             1:00.19   2 
 19 Miller, David                Unattached             1:00.51   4 
 20 Hollon, Nick                 Unattached             1:02.03   4 
 21 Seaton, Doug                 Unattached             1:02.57   2 
 22 Crowl, Chip                  Unattached             1:03.21   3 
 23 Colta Jr, DA                 Unattached             1:06.89   5 
 24 Agala, Miguel                Unattached             1:07.01   4 
 25 Hulbert, Craig               Unattached             1:11.90   3 
 26 Ferguson, Jadyn              Unattached             1:12.06   3 
 27 Burston, Lawrence            Unattached             1:18.61   3 
 28 Dean, Justin                 Unattached             1:27.05   3 
 29 Poutoa, Aidan                Unattached             1:27.15   5 
 30 Colton, Danny                Unattached             1:33.89   5 
 31 Clark, Corey                 Unattached             1:44.29   4 
 32 Almuzon, Jess                Unattached             1:48.36   5 
 33 Sundram, Taj                 Unattached             1:52.73   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, III, Willie         Unattached             2:49.49  
  2 Alonzo, Santiago             Unattached             2:53.04  
  3 Bache, Tom                   Unattached             3:00.94  
  4 Olander, Cooper              Unattached             3:03.82  
  5 Collier, Max                 Unattached             3:05.98  
  6 Villaseour, Andres           Unattached             3:07.93  
  7 Venger, Ryan                 Unattached             3:13.51  
  8 Flores, Carlos               Unattached             3:19.23  
  9 Belger, Mark                 Unattached             3:34.05  
 10 Shields, Don                 Unattached             3:53.18  
 11 Hennessy, Sean               Unattached             3:53.85  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Josh Cox
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyner, Alexander             Unattached            15:50.00   2 
  2 Engdaw, Mulugeta             Unattached            16:02.64   2 
  3 Venanciao, Tlaloc            Unattached            16:05.58   1 
  4 Mehke, Max                   Unattached            16:28.50   1 
  5 Alonzo, Santiago             Unattached            16:43.60   1 
  6 Monreno-Pinete, Jose         Unattached            16:43.77   1 
  7 Rintooul, Thomas             Unattached            16:57.68   1 
  8 Blair, Matt                  Unattached            17:02.59   1 
  9 De La Cruz, Martin           Unattached            17:04.18   2 
 10 De Jesus, Jose               Unattached            17:11.45   2 
 11 Brady, Jeremy                Unattached            17:17.86   1 
 12 Maize, Ryan                  Unattached            17:25.84   1 
 13 Mendoza, Juan                Unattached            17:26.60   2 
 14 Redmond, John                Unattached            17:39.46   1 
 15 Riley, Sean                  Unattached            18:00.00   1 
 16 De La Cruz, Candido          Unattached            18:03.78   2 
 17 Suarez, Roberto              Unattached            18:12.73   1 
 18 Flores, Mario                Unattached            18:16.20   2 
 19 Rintoul, Eric                Unattached            18:16.45   1 
 20 Rintoul, Michael             Unattached            18:20.14   1 
 21 Rivera, Adir                 Unattached            18:20.95   1 
 22 Gerhard, Jacob               Unattached            18:22.10   2 
 23 Block, Andrew                Unattached            18:24.80   2 
 24 Redmond, Walker              Unattached            18:27.05   1 
 25 Santiago, Lucas              Unattached            18:39.47   2 
 26 Riley, Patricel              Unattached            18:39.71   1 
 27 Moreno, Jose                 Unattached            18:48.84   1 
 28 Figuerroa, Luis              Unattached            18:55.62   1 
 29 Ayala, Miguel                Unattached            19:14.81   1 
 30 Chavez, Abraham              Unattached            19:18.24   2 
 30 Rivera, Jose                 Unattached            19:18.24   2 
 32 Cheek, Laleb                 Unattached            19:20.90   2 
 33 Rogers, Jason                Unattached            19:25.61   1 
 34 Villaseour, Andres           Unattached            19:33.10   1 
 35 Murga, Hector                Unattached            19:34.17   2 
 36 Kalin, Brandon               Unattached            19:34.74   2 
 37 Diaz, Armando                Unattached            19:46.66   1 
 38 Wright, Galvin               Unattached            19:49.52   2 
 39 Wright, Biayne               Unattached            20:05.68   1 
 40 Luna, Jess                   Unattached            20:39.68   2 
 41 Ramirez, Gerardo             Unattached            21:42.43   2 
 42 Corvera, Emmanuel            Unattached            22:02.48   1 
 43 Marquez, Emilio              Unattached            23:04.00   1 
 44 Williams, Kaden              Unattached            27:12.12   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles James King
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jesse               Unattached             1:02.03  
  2 Jimmerson, Ashlynn           Unattached             1:03.48  
  3 Zamorano-Hall, Rico          Unattached             1:06.27  
  4 Jimenez, Tomas               Unattached             1:07.13  
 
Men High Jump Willie Banks
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jerome               Unattached             6-10.00  
  2 Greene, Brendon              Unattached             6-08.00  
  2 Arroyo, Tyler                Unattached             6-08.00  
  4 Morris, CJ                   Unattached             6-02.00  
  5 Torres, Tanner               Unattached             6-00.00  
  6 Maize, Ryan                  Unattached             5-10.00  
  6 Pavlovica, Jacob             Unattached             5-10.00  
  6 Iriarte, Emmanuel            Unattached             5-10.00  
  9 Hain, Alex                   Unattached             5-08.00  
 10 Culley, Daniel               Unattached             5-04.00  
 11 Fernandez, Diego             Unattached             5-02.00  
 12 Carranza, Gustavo            Unattached             4-08.00  
 13 Kornhavsor, Luis             Unattached             4-06.00  
 14 Culley, Joseph               Unattached             4-02.00  
 15 Stone, Ken                   Unattached             3-10.00  
 15 Shaw, Amare                  Unattached             3-10.00  
 17 Dortch, legend               Unattached             3-06.00  
 -- Gbenko, Mide                 Unattached                  NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jewel, Carter                Unattached            11-00.00  
  2 Reyes, Antonio               Unattached            10-06.00  
  2 Reynolds, Brenton            Unattached            10-06.00  
  4 Pfeifer, Dadid               Unattached             9-06.00  
  4 Sheldon, Trevor              Unattached             9-06.00  
  4 Girley, Dedrick              Unattached             9-06.00  
  7 Morgan, Zachary              Unattached             9-00.00  
  8 Morgan, Nathon               Unattached             8-00.00  
  9 Monroe, Evan                 Unattached             7-06.00  
 10 Volpe, Zack                  Unattached             7-00.00  
 11 Monroe, Gavin                Unattached             6-06.00  
 -- Cruz, Vince                  Unattached                  NH  
 -- Bell, Benton                 Unattached                  NH  
 
Men Long Jump Arnie Robins
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Kendall              Unattached            21-00.00  
  2 Carranza, Gustavo            Unattached            19-08.00  
  3 Gbenko, Mide                 Unattached            19-04.00  
  4 Su, Yohan                    Unattached            18-09.00  
  4 Mercado, Brian               Unattached            18-09.00  
  4 Su, Joshua                   Unattached            18-09.00  
  7 Harris Williams, Richard     Unattached            18-07.00  
  8 Primbs, Bill                 Unattached            18-04.00  
  9 Fernandez, Diego             Unattached            18-02.00  
 10 Primbs, Charlie              Unattached            17-02.00  
 11 Colton, Danny                Unattached            16-03.00  
 12 Bohman, Ruben                Unattached            12-11.00  
 13 Richards, Dick               Unattached            12-07.00  
 13 Rose, Ed                     Unattached            12-07.00  
 15 Colton, Solomon              Unattached            12-02.00  
 16 Isbell, Joseph               Unattached            11-05.00  
 17 Colton, Abraham              Unattached            10-04.00  
 -- Rollans, Bentley             Unattached                FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strong, Ndoto                Unattached            48-08.00  
  2 Black, Norman                Unattached            36-06.00  
  3 Yarayan, Alec                Unattached            35-10.50  
  4 Alazhari, Abdallah           Unattached            33-03.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Isaac              Unattached            32-08.50  
  6 Mejia, Justin                Unattached            28-02.50  
  7 Edwins, Steve                Unattached            24-08.00  
  8 Hoffman, Max                 Unattached            23-02.00  
  9 Isbell, Joseph               Unattached            22-09.00  
 10 Olivas, Camron               Unattached            16-04.50  
 11 Nofudji, Emmanuel            Unattached            11-11.00  
 12 GuiterreZ, Maximo            Unattached             9-06.00  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk Tim Seaman
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Nick               Unattached             5:53.38  
  2 De Los Rios, Mario           Unattached             5:59.33  
  3 Corvera, Emmanuel            Unattached             6:22.96  
  4 Ayada, Jose Luis             Unattached             7:46.39  
  5 Garcia, Sebastian            Unattached            10:31.31  
  6 Maize, Ryan                  Unattached            10:58.31  
  7 Maize, George                Unattached            12:29.99